Tennis Matches
Total Spread Money
July 16, 2019
05:05 EDT
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
Henri Laaksonen
Nicolas Jarry
05:05 EDT
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
Dennis Novak
Steve Darcis
05:05 EDT
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
Constant Lestienne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
05:05 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Arantxa Rus
Veronica Kudermetova
05:05 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
Tatjana Maria
Allie Kiick
05:05 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
Samantha Stosur
Barbara Haas
05:05 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
Ludmilla Samsonova
Pauline Parmentier
06:30 EDT
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
Jeremy Chardy
Pablo Carreno Busta
06:30 EDT
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
Juan Ignasio Londero
Facundo Arguello
06:30 EDT
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
Casper Ruud
Damir Dzumhur
06:30 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Alexandra Cadantu
Kristyna Pliskova
06:30 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
Alize Cornet
Martina Trevisan
06:30 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
Conny Perrin
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
07:05 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Isabella Shinikova
Kaja Juvan
07:05 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Sorana Cirstea
Jaqueline Cristian
08:00 EDT
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
Thiago Monteiro
Elias Ymer
08:00 EDT
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
Hugo Dellien
Ernests Gulbis
08:00 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Jaimee Fourlis
Irina Bara
08:00 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
Julia Goerges
Simona Waltert
08:30 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Irina-Camelia Begu
Aleksandra Krunic
08:30 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Shilin Xu
Lara Arruabarrena
09:30 EDT
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
Federico DelBonis
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
09:30 EDT
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
Jozef Kovalik
Joao Sousa
09:30 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Anna Bondar
Patricia Maria Tig
09:35 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
Stefanie Voegele
Mihaela Buzarnescu
10:00 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Anastasija Sevastova
Ana Bogdan
10:00 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Varvara Lepchenko
Martina Di Giuseppe
10:05 EDT
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
Stefano Travaglia
Thomas Fabbiano
10:05 EDT
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
Martin Klizan
Facundo Bagnis
10:35 EDT
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
Marco Trungelliti
Nino Serdarusic
11:05 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Matthew Ebden
Brayden Schnur
11:05 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Denis Kudla
Bradley Klahn
11:05 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Alexander Bublik
Alex Bolt
11:30 EDT
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
Attila Balazs
V Galovic
11:30 EDT
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
Pablo Andujar
Leonardo Mayer
11:35 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
Timea Bacsinszky
Jil Teichmann
12:30 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Sergiy Stakhovsky
12:30 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Viktor Troicki
Jason Jung
13:05 EDT
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
Andrey Rublev
Robin Haase
13:10 EDT
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Elena Ruse
Barbora Krejcikova
14:00 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Christopher Eubanks
Steve Johnson
14:30 EDT
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
Taro Daniel
Filip Krajinovic
14:30 EDT
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
Corentin Moutet
Salvatore Caruso
15:30 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Mischa Zverev
Tim Smyczek